Longline GLC-LH-SMD-LL 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Ürün Kodu: 988147
- GTIN: 8682138000187

Ürün Bilgisi

Longline GLC-LH-SMD-LL 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Güvenlik Yazılımı

Ürün Kodu :
GLC-LH-SMD-LL
Markalar :
CISCO HUAWEI
Garanti Süresi :
Omür
Boyu
Boyu
EAN: 8682138000187

Ürün Yorumları