D-link Dgs-1510-52x Stackable Smartpro 48p 10/100/1000base-t, 4px10g Sfp+ Switch

Hızlı Kargo
  • D-link Dgs-1510-52x Stackable Smartpro  48p 10/100/1000base-t, 4px10g Sfp+ Switch
3.984,23KDV
Dahil
+ Kargo Bedeli: ₺8,90 %24 İNDİRİMLİ Önceki Fiyat: 5.270,17 TL

Temel Özellikler

  • Port Sayısı: 48 Port
  • Network Hızı: 10/100/1000

Genel Özellikler:

Software Features

Stackability

• Virtual Stacking Support
• D-Link Single IP Management
• Up to 32 devices per virtual stack
• Up to 20G stacking bandwidth
• Physical Stacking
• Supports Duplex Chain/Ring topology
• Up to 40G stacking bandwidth full duplex
• Up to 6 units per stack

L2 Features • MAC Address Table: 16K
• Flow Control
• 802.3x Flow Control
• HOL Blocking Prevention
• Jumbo Frame up to 9000 Bytes
• IGMP Snooping
• IGMP v1/v2 Snooping
• IGMP v3 awareness
• Supports 512 IGMP groups
• Supports 128 static multicast addresses
• IGMP per VLAN
• Supports IGMP Snooping Querier
• Host-based IGMP Snooping Fast Leave
• MLD Snooping
• Supports MLD v1/v2 awareness
• Supports 512 groups
• Supports 128 Static Multicast Addresses
• Per VLAN MLD Snooping
• Host-based MLD Fast Leave
• MLD Snooping Querier
• Spanning Tree Protocol
• 802.1D STP
• 802.1w RSTP
• 802.1s MSTP
• Loopback Detection
• 802.3ad Link Aggregation
• Max. 32 groups per device/8 ports per group
• Port Mirroring
• Support 4 mirroring groups
• One-to-One, Many-to-One
• Supports Mirroring for Tx/Rx/Both
• Multicast Filtering
• Forwards all unregistered groups
• Filters all unregistered groups
• LLDP, LLDP-MED

VLAN

• 802.1Q Tagged VLAN

• 4K VLAN Groups

• Configurable VID: 0~4094

• MAC-based VLAN

• Asymmetric VLAN

• Auto Voice VLAN

• Auto Surveillance VLAN


Quality of Service (QoS)
• 802.1p Quality of Service
• Queue Handling
• Strict
• Weighted Round Robin (WRR)
• 8 queues per port
• Bandwidth Control
• Port-based (Ingress/Egress, min. granularity for 10/100/1000 BASE-T ports is 64 Kb/s)
• CoS based on
• 802.1p priority
• VLAN
• MAC address
• Ether type
• IP address
• DSCP
• Protocol type
• TCP/UDP port number
• DSCP of IPv6 Traffic Class
• IPv6 flow label

L3 Features
• ARP
• 256 Static ARP
• Supports Gratuitous ARP
• IPv6 Neighbour Discovery (ND)
• Default Routing
• Static Routing
• 64 IPv4 Static Route Entries
• 32 IPv6 Static Route Entries

Access Control List (ACL) • ACL based on
• 802.1p priority
• VLAN
• MAC address
• Ether type
• IP address
• DSCP
• Protocol type
• TCP/UDP port number
• DSCP of IPv6 Traffic Class
• IPv6 flow label
• ACL Actions
• Permit
• Deny
• Max. 256 access list
• Max. 768 rules
• Single or multiple ports (each rule)
• Time-based ACL
• ACL Statistics

Security • Port Security
• Supports up to 128 MAC addresses per port
• Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control
• Dynamic ARP Inspection
• Static MAC
• D-Link Safeguard Engine
• DHCP Server Screening
• ARP Spoofing Prevention
• Max. 64 entries
• SSH
• Supports v2
• Supports IPv4/IPv6
• SSL
• Supports v1/v2/v3
• Supports IPv4/IPv6
• Traffic Segmentation
• IP-MAC-Port Binding
• DHCP snooping
• IP Source Guard
• Dynamic ARP inspection
• DHCPv6 Guard
• RA Guard
• IPv6 Snooping
• IPv6 Source Guard
• DoS Attack Prevention

AAA • Compound Authentication
• 802.1X Port and MAC-based Authentication
• Supports RADIUS and Local Server
• Supports EAP, OTP, TLS, TTLS, PEAP
• Web-based Access Control (WAC)
• Port-based Access Control
• Host-based Access Control
• Dynamic VLAN Assignment
• MAC-based Access Control (MAC)
• Port-based Access Control
• Host-based Access Control
• Dynamic VLAN Assignment
• Japan Web-based Access Control (JWAC)
• Port-based Access Control
• Host-based Access Control
• Dynamic VLAN Assignment

OAM
• Cable Diagnostics
• Factory Reset

Management

• CLI

• Telnet Server

• TFTP Client

• IPv6 Neighbor Discovery

• Configurable MDI/MDIX

• SNMP

• Supports v1, v2c, v3

• SNMP Trap

• System Log

• Max. 10,000 log entries

• DHCP Client

• D-Link Network Assistant support

• SNTP

• Dual images

• Dual Configurations

• ICMPv6

• IPv4/v6 Dual Stack

• DHCP Auto Configuration

• RMON v1

• Secured FTP (SFTP) Client


D-Link Green 3.0 Technology
• Power Saving by:
• Link Status
• LED or Port Shutoff
• System Hibernation mode
• Time-based PoE (PoE model only)

Optional SFP Transceivers • DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km
• DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550 m
• DGS-712 1000BASE-T to SFP transceiver

Optional SFP+ Transceivers • DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 80m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300m: OM3 MMF
• DEM-432XT-DD 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 10km
• DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 220m

Optional SFP+ Direct Attach Stacking Cables
• DEM-CB100S 10-GbE SFP+ 1 m Direct Attach Cable
• DEM-CB300S 10-GbE SFP+ 3 m Direct Attach Cable
• DEM-CB700S 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable

Ordering Information

Model number
/ Description
DGS-1510-20 / 20-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports
DGS-1510-28 / 28-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports
DGS-1510-28P / 28-port Gigabit SmartPro PoE Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports DGS-1510-52 / 52-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 2 SFP ports & 2 10GbE SFP+ ports

DGS-1510-52X / 48-port Gigabit SmartPro Switch including 4 10GbE SFP+ ports


Fiziksel Özellikler

Physical & Environmental

AC Input
• 100 to 240 VAC 50/60 Hz internal universal power supply

Maximum Power Consumption
• DGS-1510-52X: 38.4 W

Standby Power Consumption
• DGS-1510-52X: 27.6 W

Smart Fan Quantity
• DGS-1510-52X: 2

Acoustics
• DGS-1510-52X: 44.2 dB(A)

Heat Dissipation
• DGS-1510-52X: 130.944 BTU/hr

Operation Temperature
• 23 to 122 ˚F (-5 to 50 ˚C)

Storage Temperature
• -4 to 158 ˚F (-20 to 70˚C)

Operation Humidity
• 0% to 95% non-condensing

Storage Humidity
• 0% to 95% non-condensing

Dimensions
• DGS-1510-52X:
• 17.36 x 9.84 x 1.73 inches (440 x 250 x 44 mm)
• 19” standard rack mounting width, 1U height

Weight
• DGS-1510-52X: 2.41 kg

Diagnostic LEDs
• Power/Stacking ID/Fan (per device),
• Link/Activity/Speed (per 10/100/1000 Mbps port),
• Link/Activity/Speed (per Gigabit SFP port),
• Link/Activity/Speed (per 10G SFP+ port)

Certifications
• CE, FCC, C-Tick, VCCI, BSMI, CCC
• Safety cUL, CB

Yükleniyor...
3.984,23KDV
Dahil
+ Kargo Bedeli: ₺8,90 %24 İNDİRİMLİ Önceki Fiyat: 5.270,17 TL
Hızlı Kargo: içinde sipariş verin, Bugün kargoya verelim.